Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
919 C2MEN Combiwood OÜ
  • Estonia
  • Riho Laar
  • Mirkko Sulg
Oü combiwood
920 K1MEN Gemlook
  • Estonia
  • Marko Soolepp
Gemlook
921 K2MIX Mõra Põhjas
  • Estonia
  • Raivo Rohtla
  • Kristi Rohtla
Mõrane põhi
922 K1MEN Enima
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan-Mark Taaler
Enima
923 K2MIX Tabasalu tri
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Marge Sang
  • Marco Sang
SLM
924 RAFT Kivipartner OÜ
  • Estonia
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Rivo Kaju
  • Argo Kaju
  • Vassili Januskevits
  • Jüri Januskevits
  • Henry Uibo
  • Allar Muuga
  • Cristo Muuga
  • Rauno Aasna
KIVIPARTNER
925 K2MEN Põhjasuund
  • Estonia
  • Vaido Velt
  • Sulev Hallikas
Põhjasuund
926 SUP_MEN Kraken
  • Latvia
  • Ivars Silamiķelis
Kraken
927 K2MEN Kajakad
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Rõõmus
  • Karl Kukke
Kajakad
928 C2MEN ja klubi nime neil pole
  • Estonia
  • Siim Laine
  • Peeter Jõeloo
Tüürimees sõuab abieluranda
929 K1MEN Bankera
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Aamer
Entusiast
930 C3MIX ANTI&ERKI 100
  • Estonia
  • Anti Rüütli
  • Erki Rüütli
  • Hanna Maria Rüütli
ANTI&ERKI 100
931 K2MEN Suusakoondis
  • Estonia
  • Alo Kähr
  • Andrus Roosipuu
Keskmiselt 30 ja natuke peale
932 C2MEN Varola
  • Estonia
  • Meigo Talv
  • Sven Pabstel
Varola
933 K2MIX SK Pirita/Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate klubi
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Alas
  • Kylle Loik
WW2
934 K1MEN Raintree Systems
  • Estonia
  • Priit Pärgmäe
Raintree üksik hunt
935 K2MEN A&O
  • Estonia
  • Rauno Kõlu
  • Alari Uudla
A&O kiilakad
936 K2MIX Rakke
  • Estonia
  • Sigrid Vergi
  • Sander Sepa
Vabatahtlik sunniviisiline
937 K2MEN Marud karud
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Kelder
  • Raol Martti Vinkel
Marud karud
938 K1MEN ---
  • Estonia
  • Karl Henry Mauer
Kuulilennuteetunneliluuk
939 RAFT W.eg Eesti
  • Estonia
  • Andreas Tommula
  • Andrei Sallaste
  • Katrin Erm
  • Siljar Viru
  • Kaijo Kirsipuu
  • Erki Jolla
Ühtne jõud
940 K1MEN Üksikhakkajad
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Eerik Rodin
Üksikhakkaja
941 C2MEN 2. jalaväebrigaad
  • Estonia
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Elvis Värva
Team Kaitsevägi Bravo kompanii
942 C2MEN Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Harry Kombe
  • Birger Kiirend
Kobras
943 K1WOM TuusMelojat
  • Finland
  • Virva Vuorenpää
Ketterä Täti
944 K2MEN #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Kullar Kesküla
  • Rain Seepõld
Underrated
945 K2WOM #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Katrena Tenno
  • Karina Alt
Võimas
946 K2WOM #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Kaia Kollo
  • Andra Moistus
be1st
947 K2MEN #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Sergei Bessonov
  • Dmitri Smirnov
Outdoor boys
948 K2MEN #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Vaikma
  • Pertti Prits
Nice Guys
949 K2MIX #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Ingrid Simmer
  • Jan Islevski
INNOVATION
950 K2WOM #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Lauri Freivald
  • Terje Kaunissaar
shallow
951 K2MEN Frodo Baggins & Samwise Gamgee
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Ķonist
  • Olaf Padar
The Fellowship Of The Ring
952 K2MIX #Sportlandteam
  • Estonia
  • Iti Järve
  • Kristjan Klasen
Seiklejad
953 K1MEN Parvetaja
  • Estonia
  • Andre Tämm
Parvetaja
954 RAFT Marleen ja Insenerid
  • Estonia
  • Lauri Špitsmeister
  • Gery Einberg
  • Marleen Juhandi
  • Paul Nael
  • Rivo Olvet
  • Kermo Randmäe
  • Toomas Teder
  • Miikael Einstein
  • Timo Jakobson
Marleen ja Insenerid
955 K2MEN Takka.ai
  • Latvia
  • Uģis Kampars
  • Emīls Kvālis
Takka.ai
956 K1MEN MMKT-1
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Mets
MMKT-1
957 K1MEN Libe Linask
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Erik Timmer
Libe Linask
958 C2MEN KiluVeski
  • Estonia
  • Cristo Kilusk
  • Marko Tammeveski
KiluVeski
959 K2WOM Õelad õed
  • Estonia
  • Keidi Punnek
  • Liis Punnek
Õelad õed
960 C2MIX Coco
  • Estonia
  • Kaider Kriit
  • Anneli Raamik
Coco
961 RAFT Janarirakennus
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Jarmo Steinberg
  • Paavo Piirak
  • Mihkel Aavik
  • Velipekka Soomlane
  • Irene Sulger
  • Eleriin Adason
  • Terje Kohtla
JanariRakennus
962 C2MEN Mikk & Hendrik
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Altermann
  • Hendrik Tamp
Piibepoisid
963 K1MEN KONTIKIBOATS
  • Estonia
  • Garry Koort
Kontikiboats
964 K2WOM Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Anni Kurik
  • Emma Kinnunen
Viru Vangla I
965 K1MEN Valus Süst
  • Estonia
  • Taavi Salumäe
Kibe Süst
966 K2MEN Finetrek
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Berezjuk
  • Teet Leppänen
Finetrek
969 K2MEN Kolmandat korda
  • Estonia
  • Taavi Traks
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
Kolmandat Korda
970 C2MEN kobras 2
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Sarapuu
  • Margo Buström
kobras 2