Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
971 C3MIX Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Triin Salomets
  • Aigo Jaani
  • Kristjan Sarv
Viru Vangla II
972 K1WOM Fundacja KiM
  • Poland
  • Agnieszka Uklanska
Fundacja KIM
973 RAFT Buildexpert
  • Estonia
  • Rain Lehes
  • Veikko Vaher
Buildexpert
974 K2MEN Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Marek Aas
  • Mark Dorošenko
Viru Vangla III
975 K1MEN SRC
  • Estonia
  • Alex Vainokivi
SRC
976 K1MEN 3park OÜ
  • Estonia
  • Tarvo Liik
3park OÜ
977 K2MIX Pärnasted
  • Estonia
  • Siiri Pärnaste
  • Kristjan Pärnaste
Team Pärnaste
978 K2MIX Vytautas
  • Estonia
  • Jussi Taar
  • Christina Luhamets
Viikingid
979 K2MEN MaHe
  • Estonia
  • Henri Truu
  • Mattias Mänd
MaHe
980 C2MEN CFC Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Alar Nigul
  • Tiit Riisalo
Tubli sooritus
981 C2MEN Team Volodõmõr
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Tammsalu
  • Ahti Grünberg
Team Volodõmõr
982 K2MEN Paistes Paanika
  • Estonia
  • Cris-Robin Lillmaa
  • Andre Laur
Paistes Paanika
983 K2MEN Nameiz
  • Latvia
  • Elgars Lipenits
  • Maris Barkans
Nameiz
984 K2MEN Metropool
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Kivilo
  • Aimar Tõnts
FC Metropool
985 K1MEN ---
  • Estonia
  • Reiko Anniko
---
986 K2MEN Timbeco
  • Estonia
  • Siim Leisalu
  • Tõnis Vaiksaar
Team Timbeco
987 K1MEN govel
  • Estonia
  • Argo Öövel
Sinejärve jõudeklubi
988 K1MEN marat-doonorid
  • Estonia
  • Tiit-Priit Soorand
Marat-doonorid
989 K1MEN Tõrmakrahv
  • Estonia
  • Kasper Mäe
Kaspu
991 K2MEN Fookus treeningstuudio
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Lind
  • Sirle Arder
Hansa-Flex
992 K2MEN On Beer Fuel
  • Estonia
  • Vitaly Bukharkin
  • Alexander Khalyapin
On Beer Fuel
993 C2MEN Parim Valju
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Gustav Vaab
  • Gregor Reinberg
Pahareti Gaas
994 C2MEN Räpina SK
  • Estonia
  • Jaano Junson
  • Illimar Sibul
50+50
995 K2MIX Öökullid
  • Estonia
  • Triin Peips
  • Olden Jentson
Olden ja Triin
996 C2MEN Kujundujumis-baleriinid
  • Estonia
  • Sten Talviste
  • Jan Mustjõgi
Uppumatud tõprad.
997 RAFT EST-100
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Raudnagel
  • Kersti Roht
  • Elisabet Maranik
  • Janika Koitla
  • Alvar Pau
  • Tiina Pau
  • Andres Tuur
  • Pille-Riin Raud
Kaitseliidu Põlva malevkond
998 RAFT RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
  • Estonia
  • Reigo Amor
  • Joosep Tohvri
  • Karl Uiboleht
  • Kristjan Penek
  • Tairo Puistaja
  • Heiko Mertsina
  • Artur Kusnerov
  • Arto Tõnnis
  • Tanel Altement
Okaskera
999 K1MEN Antti
  • Estonia
  • Antti Torkel
Antti
1000 SUP_MEN SK Sõukruvi SUP
  • Estonia
  • Markko Olo
SK Sõukruvi SUP
1001 C3MEN Treial Customs
  • Estonia
  • Hendrik Post
  • Reinar Vissel
  • Paavo Mikson
Treial Customs
1002 C3MIX Southwestern Consulting
  • Estonia
  • Tambet Tallo
  • Laura Tallo
  • Hannes Tammik
SWeteranid
1003 C2WOM Vannipardid
  • Estonia
  • Kaili Viira
  • Kaisa Viira
Vahvalt Visad Vannipardid
1004 C2MEN Legendid
  • Estonia
  • Jaakob Suurmõts
  • Martin Kiriljuk
Võhandu Saarmad
1005 C2MEN TraktoriRaskused&Betoon
  • Estonia
  • Andu Kuningas
  • Timo Laks
TraktoriRaskused&Betoon
1006 C2MEN Legendid
  • Estonia
  • Saamuel Suurmõts
  • Tanel Narusk
Võhandu Koprad
1007 K1MEN ...
  • Estonia
  • Urmo Utar
...
1008 K2MIX Kaili
  • Estonia
  • Riho Leben
  • Kaili Simberg
Süstalased
1009 K2WOM Ohh heldeke
  • Estonia
  • Laura Leotoots
  • Taivi Pindis
Softy naised
1010 K2MIX Vähem möla rohkem mõla
  • Estonia
  • Kai Murdvee
  • Kaido Põdersoo
Vähem möla rohkem mõla
1011 K1MEN Ojaveer
  • Estonia
  • Ragnar Ojaveer
Ojaveer
1012 C2MIX Nipitiri
  • Estonia
  • Maris Sirkel
  • Silver Vincent Sutt
Nipitiri
1013 K2MEN jõed
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Jõgi
  • Tanel Rainhard Jõgi
jõed
1014 K2MEN Kapten Konks ja Siil
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Kosk
  • Vegerd Veskimägi
Kapten Konks ja Siil
1015 K1MEN S&Co Rent
  • Estonia
  • Silver Arrak
S&Co Rent
1016 K2WOM kauksi telklaager
  • Estonia
  • Heli Eerik
  • Ülle Liiv
Kauksi Telklaager
1017 K2MEN PaarisJõud
  • Estonia
  • Randar Ivanov
  • Henri Voogla
PaarisJõud
1018 C2MIX Andreas&Heidi
  • Estonia
  • Andreas Tamm
  • Heidi Carolina Martinsaari
Paremalt&Vasakult
1019 C2MEN Trussikud
  • Estonia
  • Endrik Puntso
  • Kevin Puntso
Trussikud
1020 RAFT Six-Pack
  • Estonia
  • Ken-Martti Holberg
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Sander Rohelpuu
  • Magnus Kombo
  • Mattias Pihu
Six-Pack
1021 K1MEN None
  • Estonia
  • Renat Fatkulin
Team Lone Wolf