Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
1114 K1MEN Vaprad banaanid
  • Estonia
  • Karel Kungla
Visad hinged
1115 RAFT Leikkiturva
  • Estonia
  • Hindrek Kumm
  • Helin Kumm
  • Claudius Kumm
  • Harri Siim
  • Angela Järvpõld
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Leikkiturva
1116 RAFT Enervit
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Ellmann
  • Hendrik Reimann
  • Andres Kukka
  • Hendrik Nurklik
  • Martin Kaljuvee
  • Rene Teresk
  • Onu Tannu
  • Tädi Tannu
  • Jevgeni Šerstjuk
Enervit
1117 K2MEN Loovusait
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Maripuu
  • Ivar Maripuu
www.loovusait.ee
1118 K1WOM Vaprad banaanid
  • Estonia
  • Silja Veronika Nisu
Visad hinged
1119 K1MEN Max
  • Russian Federation
  • Maxim Nozhilov
Max
1120 K2MEN Võõpsu 1
  • Estonia
  • Martin Selke
  • Ülo Kallaste
Võõpsu 1
1121 C2MEN Puudub
  • Estonia
  • Hendrik Lepik
  • Tanel Kaasik
Esimenekord
1122 SUP_MEN SUNLOVERS
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Metstak
SUNLOVERS
1123 RAFT Kodanikud
  • Estonia
  • Aivars Alt
  • Andre Remsel
  • Siim Õunloo
  • Vallo Paisujõe
  • Fiona Voolaine
  • Jaan Tahk
Kodanikud
1124 RAFT Viiking
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Skitin
  • Ivo Kutter
  • Hannes Kivilo
  • Allan Arula
  • Aimar Laadi
Viiking
1125 C2MEN "Vanad sõbrad"
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Noorhani
  • Henri Vaikmäe
Vanad sõbrad
1126 C2MIX Finisher.TV
  • Estonia
  • Andre Allese
  • Maria Vita
Finisher.TV - Kapten Herbert
1127 C2MIX Finisher.TV - Live Stream
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Mäeorg
  • Kadi Lauk
Finisher.TV - Live Stream
1128 K2MIX Parvekad
  • Estonia
  • Ave Parve
  • Kaupo Parve
Parvekad
1129 SUP_MEN mySUP
  • Estonia
  • Martin Üle
mySUP
1130 K2MEN Scorpio
  • Estonia
  • Joosep Heering
  • Henri Pärn
Scorpio
1131 K2MEN Janmet
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Nappus
  • Marek Ainsam
Jõuluks koju
1132 C2MEN Reaalne Klubi
  • Estonia
  • Sander Kask
  • Martti Kask
Vennad Kased
1133 K1WOM REBASMÄE
  • Estonia
  • Kelli Rääbis
REBASMÄE
1134 C2MEN O M J A K O N
  • Finland
  • Jaakko Soivio
  • Heikki Hihnala
O M J A K O N
1135 RAFT Team Andu
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Kööp
  • Inga Kööp
  • Mihkel Veber
  • Kätriin Nilbe
Team Andu
1136 SUP_WOM FreeStart Matka- ja Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Merike Randoja
Head Pole
1137 K2MEN Pärnu Matkaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Mark Köösel
  • Kynter Suve
KYNMARK
1138 K1MEN Multisport.fi
  • Finland
  • Petri Forsman
Multisport.fi
1139 C2WOM Kaluriküla kanged mutid
  • Estonia
  • Liina Karelson
  • Kertu Tombak
Kaluriküla kanged mutid
1140 C2MEN Haanja
  • Estonia
  • Aare Eiche
  • Karel Tammjärv
Haanja2
1141 C2MEN EastPole team
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Papp
  • Andre Mõttus
World of Kayaks
1142 K1WOM Seakayaking Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Karen Jagodin
Karen
1143 K1MEN Robinzonada Adventure Team
  • Lithuania
  • Linas Samaška
Robinzonada Adventure Team
1144 SUP_MEN XTeam-KSV.ee
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Ollissaar
XTeam-KSV.-ee
1145 RAFT EAF
  • Italy
  • Serbia
  • Francesco Cerri
  • Predrag Andjelkovic
  • Claudia Nani
  • Martina Valli
World Rafting Federation
1146 RAFT Vahipataljon
  • Estonia
  • Allar Tulik
  • Mart Sildnik
  • Veigo Koppel
  • Andre Koller
  • Jan-Georg Juškevitš
  • Kalmer Antsov
Vahipataljon
1147 C2MEN Kiired ja vihased
  • Estonia
  • Kalmer Kurg
  • Margus Mumma
Lõppude lõpp
1148 K1MEN NAGELMUIZA
  • Latvia
  • Oskars Galzons
NAGELMUIZA
1149 RAFT Käbid ja Kännud
  • Estonia
  • Taavi Karu
  • Emil Karu
  • Janno Ruuder
  • Lauri Ruuder
  • Aare Aasa
  • Ülo Karpov
  • Henri Karpov
  • Silver Zikaras
  • Risto Aim
Käbid ja Kännud
1150 K1MEN SKK
  • Sweden
  • Björn Grönesjö
Bjorn
1151 C1MEN Üks ja ainus
  • Estonia
  • Johannes Konksi
Üks ja ainus
1152 C2MEN Team Bodyhacker
  • Estonia
  • Martin Poltimäe
  • Tõnis-Sander Maarits
Team Bodyhacker
1154 K2MEN TRI KONA 50-50
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Taal
  • Kristjan Melikov
TRI KONA 50-50
1155 K2MEN Tartu
  • Estonia
  • Raigo Põder
  • Kristjan Oras
TÜASK/World of Kayaks
1156 K1MEN Poka
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Maalmann
poka
1157 K2MIX Miks mitte
  • Estonia
  • Mariana Mutso
  • Oskar Jüssi
Miks mitte vintage
1158 RAFT Kooserid ja Sugulased
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Kooser
  • Valter Kooser
  • Raul Kooser
  • Siim Kooser
  • Karl Kooser
  • Siim Verrev
  • Mairo Hollo
MereMägilased
1159 C2MEN Georgi hotell
  • Estonia
  • Imre Viilukas
  • Taago Hiiesalu
Georgi hotell
1160 K1MEN Eesti Laskesuusatmise föderatsioon
  • Estonia
  • Assar Jõepera
Eesti Laskesuusatamise föderatsioon
1161 K1MEN Tõsta OÜ
  • Estonia
  • Remo Jõeorg
Tõsta OÜ
1162 K2MIX Kaili
  • Estonia
  • Riho Leben
  • Kaili Simberg
Kuttkaaren
1163 C2MEN 2meest1paat
  • Estonia
  • Kalle Kamenev
  • Meelis Kolk
2meest1paat
1164 K2WOM Merikristall
  • Estonia
  • Merilin Fix
  • Kristin Seemen
Fixen
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1