Startlist
05.09.2020

# Class Club Country Members Team name
1268 K2MEN Ehituselement
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Meldre
  • Marko Pungar
Vintsked vennad
1269 K2WOM SWA
  • Estonia
  • Teele Tuuling
  • Hannula-Katrin Pandis
TugevadBlondid
1270 K2MEN Edelweiss Sailing Team
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Kilp
  • Kaupo Sinijärv
Edelweiss Sailing Team
1271 K2MEN Bristol & Bristol
  • Estonia
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol
1272 C2MEN Tilleoru
  • Estonia
  • Margus Trumsi
  • Rauno Masing
Paras Paar
1273 K1MEN OneManClub
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Velka
OneManTeam
1274 C2MEN Jõuõlg
  • Estonia
  • Aigar Raidma
  • Marko Iganus
Jõuõlg
1275 C2MEN Narva poisid
  • Estonia
  • Maksim Menšikov
  • Jevgeni Rezepkin
Team Narva
1276 C3MEN Kardaanikunnid
  • Estonia
  • Gert Port
  • Timo Koiksoon
  • Kristjan Tugedam
Kardaanikunnid
1277 K2MEN Vassakule
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Mait Veske
  • Kert Kartau
Vassakule
1278 RAFT RAFT nr.1
  • Estonia
  • Aare Aasa
  • Eino Prants
  • Tiit Post
  • Andri Raat
  • Arvo Raat
  • Selgub Hiljem
  • Selgub Hijem
  • Selgub Hiljem
  • Selgub Hiljem
RAFT nr.1
1279 K1MEN Rescue
  • Estonia
  • Fred Viirmaa
Elena
1280 K1MEN TAI
  • Estonia
  • Rainer Reile
TAI
1281 K2MEN Juventa Veter Sbor
  • Russian Federation
  • Oleg Melnikov
  • Михаил Воронов
JUVENTA VETER SBOR
1282 K1MEN EST-NLD
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Park
COOP Võru
1283 K2MEN #Headiinimesed
  • Estonia
  • Rain Seepõld
  • Kullar Kesküla
#HEADINIMESED
1284 K2MEN Belief Eesti
  • Estonia
  • Stimo Maasi
  • Henry Mitt
Belief Eesti
1285 K2MEN C4E
  • Estonia
  • Erki Ani
  • Karl-Joosep Pärtel
Ükskaks
1286 K2MEN Navigatsioonihäire
  • Estonia
  • Belgium
  • Triin Viilvere
  • Olivier De Schaetzen
Navigatsioonihäire
1287 K2MIX HoMaar
  • Estonia
  • Marika Kütt
  • Holger Nõmm
HoMaar
1288 K2MEN helesinine unistus
  • Estonia
  • Guido Pääsuke
  • Hannes Aasma
Helesinine unistus
1289 K2MEN PalivereVPK
  • Estonia
  • Risto Roomet
  • Markus Roomet
PalivereVPK
1290 C2MIX Lettore Sport
  • Estonia
  • Hans Rämmal
  • Ingre Proos
Nana
1291 K1MEN Aidu Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Hardi Murula
Aidu1
1292 C2MEN Konjugeerijad
  • Estonia
  • Andi Kipper
  • Jürgen Vahter
Konjugeerijad
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 345
K1MEN 285
C2MEN 212
K2MIX 135
RAFT 101
SUP_MEN 46
C2MIX 46
K2WOM 37
K1WOM 22
C2WOM 16
SUP_WOM 13
C3MEN 9
C1MEN 8
UNK 7
MEGASUP 6
BOAT 6
C3MIX 5
RAFT_WOM 4
UNK3MEN 3
C3WOM 2
UNK2MEN 2
UNK4MIX 2
UNK1MEN 2
K3MEN 1
WTB 1
K3MIX 1
C4MEN 1
UNK4MEN 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2418
Russian Federation 109
Latvia 58
Lithuania 38
Sweden 16
Finland 14
Belarus 13
Poland 12
Ukraine 7
Denmark 5
Czech Republic 4
Norway 4
Switzerland 3
Austria 2
Netherlands 2
Belgium 1
Hungary 1
Iceland 1
Mexico 1
New Zealand 1
United States 1
Zimbabwe 1