1016 |
K1MEN |
AIX Team |
|
|
AIX Team |
|
1017 |
C2MEN |
Eiverest1 |
|
- Gabriel Vaaks
- Mairo Vaaks
|
Eiverest1 |
|
1018 |
BOAT |
Tartu Enduroklubi |
|
- Jaanus Novikov
- Ringo Tamme
- Mihail Cimpoes
|
Kolm miinust |
|
1019 |
K2MIX |
Täppsportlased |
|
- Marika Roopärg
- Robert Tiismus
|
Pärituulega |
|
1020 |
C2MEN |
Vot see on kanuu |
|
|
Vot see on kanuu |
|
1021 |
K2MEN |
Energiapartner SIA |
|
- Martins Krumins
- Arturs Romanovskis
|
Energiapartner SIA |
|
1022 |
K2MEN |
JõeLind |
|
- Roland Jõesalu
- Joosep Lind
|
JõeLind |
|
1023 |
K1MEN |
Efer |
|
|
Efer |
|
1024 |
SUP_WOM |
Mäe-Käspre |
|
|
Kai |
|
1025 |
C3MIX |
SPORDISELTS |
|
- Mark Joonas Artma
- Maria Porkanen
- Ruth Kübard
|
Vallatud Võhandu Vallutajad |
|
1026 |
K2MEN |
Ergo/Martin CrossfitRaasiku |
|
- Ergo Eggert
- Martin Sagaja
|
Ergo/Martin CrossfitRaasiku |
|
1027 |
K2MIX |
M&M |
|
- Merili Liivoja
- Mart Lehtla
|
The Cockleshell Heroes |
|
1028 |
K1MEN |
Barrister |
|
|
Tasa sõuad |
|
1029 |
C2MEN |
Pardipojad |
|
- Gert Karivere
- Asso Ojandu
|
Pardipojad |
|
1030 |
K1MEN |
GartnerGrupp |
|
|
GartnerGrupp |
|
1031 |
K1MEN |
Danish Vikings |
|
|
Danish Vikings |
|
1032 |
K1WOM |
Nelson |
|
|
Adeele Arnek |
|
1033 |
K1MEN |
Kahepaiksed |
|
|
Kahepaiksed |
|
1034 |
K1MEN |
Päps |
|
|
Päps |
|
1035 |
RAFT |
Välk |
|
- Annika Kass
- Deynar Roomet
- Anneli Sokk
- Aigar Paldrok
- Rivo Kaldma
- Heiko Puskar
- Sandra London
|
VÄLK |
|
1036 |
C2MEN |
JaJa'de imelik seiklus |
|
- Jaagup Jagomägi
- Jasper Frey
|
JaJa'de imelik seiklus |
|
1037 |
K2WOM |
10 tugevat! |
|
|
10 tugevat tõmmet! |
|
1038 |
UNK1MEN |
Floatingseniles |
|
|
MeVi |
|
1039 |
K1MEN |
Kahepaiksed |
|
|
Kahepaiksed |
|
1040 |
RAFT |
LEONHARD WEISS |
|
- Lauri Tiido
- Jüri Alter
- Sander Saik
- Siim Saarela
- Kristian Uuk
- Tõnis Villem
- Andres Laarmaa
|
LEONHARD WEISS |
|
1041 |
K1WOM |
- |
|
|
Liuglev pääsuke |
|
1042 |
K2MIX |
Triathlon Estonia |
|
|
Valge laev |
|
1043 |
C1MEN |
Tegelased |
|
|
Tegelased |
|
1044 |
K2MIX |
Tabasalu tri |
|
|
SLM |
|
1045 |
K2MEN |
Maarotid |
|
|
Krokotillid |
|
1046 |
RAFT |
Seto Paadimehed |
|
- Karl Kooser
- Hannes Nõlvik
- Raul Kooser
- Mihkel Kooser
- Siim Verrev
- Tarmo Annemäe
- Valter Kooser
|
Tundmatud |
|
1047 |
K2WOM |
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team |
|
|
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team CM |
|
1048 |
K1MEN |
Võta kinni |
|
|
Metsakiisud |
|
1049 |
K1WOM |
Fri ida |
|
|
Fri ida |
|
1050 |
K1MEN |
Fri ida |
|
|
MAT |
|
1051 |
K2MEN |
Vennad Saared |
|
|
Tõnis Saar Gastronomy |
|
1052 |
K2MEN |
vihaga ja nuttes |
|
- Elvis Keskküla
- Klemet-Gustav Tamm
|
Vihaga ja nuttes |
|
1053 |
K3MEN |
Spordikomitee |
|
- Mihkel Mägi
- Ardi Teder
- Jürgen Ots
|
Vedur ja vagun |
|
1054 |
C2MEN |
Puitmeister |
|
- Ilmar Tanilsoo
- Paul-Bryan Tanilsoo
|
Puitmeister |
|
1055 |
K1MEN |
Narva Vikings |
|
|
Narva Vikings |
|
1056 |
RAFT |
Kordki elus pinguta |
|
- Triin Pao
- Jaanus Pao
- Andres Heinala
- Jan Rossman
- Siim Sööt
|
Ferroline Dream Team |
|
1057 |
MEGASUP |
Elamus Pluss |
|
- Kaarel Kuslap
- Kelli Kuslap
- Helena Lill
- Tõnis Milling
- Ralf Jürgenson
- Triin Jäädmaa
|
Kuslap Adventures |
|
1058 |
RAFT |
Wololo! |
|
- Edwin Annama
- Elar Lõiv
- Märt Malkki
- Mikk Laur
|
Parvud |
|
1059 |
K2MEN |
Tudujad |
|
- Aigar Andero Peetso
- Kevin Paju
|
Tudujad |
|
1060 |
C2MEN |
Viking |
|
- Gunnar Rämson
- Filipp Leinberg
|
Viiuldajad |
|
1061 |
K2MEN |
SKOL |
|
- Vitali Tservjakov
- Nikolai Sokolov
|
Võimsad Veesõitjad: Kolya & Vitalik |
|
1062 |
C2MEN |
Roosiku |
|
|
NAMM Roosiku |
|
1063 |
K1MEN |
Tuugaalik |
|
|
Tuugaalik |
|
1064 |
K1MEN |
MägiMägi |
|
|
Mägedepoeg |
|
1065 |
K2MEN |
TeamVillem Kayaking |
|
- Hannes Iir
- Peeter Benjamin Anvelt
|
TeamVillem Kayaking |
|