Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
867 K1WOM Wanderlust.ee
  • Estonia
  • Liisi Preedin
Wanderlust
868 RAFT Cisca SK
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Rait Rebane
  • Rivo Bonder
  • Harto Vallimägi
  • Timo Mehilane
  • Tanel Karu
  • Rando Välimets
  • Kaarel Kork
  • Daniel Von Walzel
  • Jürgo Järving
Arnold
869 K1MEN Raulw
  • Estonia
  • Raul Valtner
Raulw
870 K2MEN Arboristkuubis
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Vahi
  • Eero Ehandi
Arborist kuubis
871 C2MEN 2. Jalaväebrigaad
  • Estonia
  • Margo Raju
  • Kait Kalajas
Team Kaitsevägi 8
872 K2MEN Kärajad
  • Estonia
  • Janno Lampp
  • Tõnu Tomingas
Gin Tonic 2
873 BOAT Onu Bella
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Lindemann
  • Erkki Freibach
  • Tanel Preitof
Bella Paradiis
874 RAFT OH VALU JA VAEV
  • Estonia
  • Kaido Ladva
  • Toomas Ladva
  • Rain Ladva
  • Tarmo Ladva
  • Illo Hansing
  • Raigo Perv
  • Eno Tähisma
  • Margus Rein
Umbõ HÄÄ!
875 K2MEN Paadialused
  • Estonia
  • Siim Karukäpp
  • Tõnis Kattai
Märjad bandiidid
876 RAFT Raintree Systems
  • Estonia
  • Gabriella Kovacs
  • Rommi Saar
  • Tenno Toomistu
  • Kaisa Telve
  • Carl Robert Sookael
  • Agnes Annilo
Raintree lõvid
877 K2WOM Raintree Systems
  • Estonia
  • Leelo Saar
  • Maarja Värv
Raintree Kajakad
878 RAFT_WOM Kaitseliit Võrumaa malev
  • Estonia
  • Diana Pungar
  • Ene Kivioja
  • Laura Vill
  • Heret Siidra
  • Ruth Maadla
  • Laura Järvpõld
NKK Võrumaa ringkond
879 C2MEN Duett
  • Estonia
  • Laur Kõiv
  • Allar Kuusk
Duett
880 K2MEN KSB
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Rebane
  • Andres Sommer
SuveRebane
881 K1MEN ARBCoaching
  • Turkey
  • Ali Riza Bilal
ARBCoaching
882 K1MEN autogavanni
  • Estonia
  • Markko Kolossov
Kolo
883 K2MEN Jeld-Wen
  • Estonia
  • Rooland Harjo
  • Erkki Laul
SWEDOOR
884 K2MEN Skujins Club
  • Latvia
  • Henrijs Klaids Skujins
  • Toms Skujins
Skujins Club
885 K2MEN yris
  • Lithuania
  • Arūnas Dubauskas
  • Vaidas Linkevičius
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
886 K1MEN Fundacja KIM
  • Poland
  • Krzysztof Stańczak
Fundacja KIM
887 C2MEN Kuldkalad
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Kärgets
  • Arto Mitt
Kärgmitt
888 K1MEN Tamula kalda mees kuuendat korda juba
  • Estonia
  • Martti Ellisaar
Sõua sõua valu on ainult ajutine
889 SUP_MEN Metslased
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Erik Eeriksoo
Metslased
890 K1MEN Ekstreempark
  • Estonia
  • Magnus Reimann
Olümpiatiim
891 K2MIX Lupine.EE
  • Estonia
  • Timmo Tammemäe
  • Piibe Tammemäe
Lupine.ee
892 K2MEN 2peale200
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Puusepp
  • Olle Mikk
2peale200
893 K1MEN Vahipataljon
  • Estonia
  • Sergei Zelenin
VaP
894 K2MIX Läti koondis
  • Estonia
  • Kelli Kuslap
  • Kaarel Kuslap
Kuslapid
895 K2MEN RUNAGI
  • Estonia
  • Mihhail Popov
  • Nikita Vlassenkov
RUNAGI
896 K2WOM Virsikud
  • Estonia
  • Rutt Kivitare
  • Kaisa Bahmatšev
Virsikud
898 C2MEN Uustulnukad
  • Estonia
  • Ivar Mai
  • Tarmo Kotke
Tallinna Vangla
899 K2MEN Nipitiri
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Tammjärv
  • Priit Parmasson
Nipitiri
901 K1WOM Fundacja KiM
  • Poland
  • Malgorzata Bialek
Fundacja KiM
902 K1MEN Direktorid
  • Estonia
  • Heiki Koppelmann
Direktorid
903 K1MEN Direktorid
  • Estonia
  • Andres Andresson
Direktorid
904 K2MEN Alves
  • Estonia
  • Alvar Ploom
  • Aivar Raig
Alves
905 RAFT_WOM Munakas
  • Estonia
  • Merli Haamer
  • Liia Lehtmäe
  • Margitta Ingermann
  • Mirjam Pärtel
  • Kadi Paring
  • Mariliis Vetemäe
Munakas
906 K2MIX Võta kinni
  • Estonia
  • Märt Talts
  • Margit Kattai
Võta kinni
907 K2MIX A.N.
  • Latvia
  • Natalja Gorbacova
  • Aleksandrs Novikovs
BTT team
908 K2MEN ADK
  • Estonia
  • Martti Pukko
  • Andres Lüiste
Aruküla Diislikeskus
909 K2MEN TH & Wood
  • Estonia
  • Taavi Hindrikson
  • Hendrik Küün
Puiduvennad
910 K1MEN Võhandu võrukael
  • Estonia
  • Alexander Lott
Võhandu võrukael
911 K2MEN Kaitsevägi, 1JVBr
  • Estonia
  • Allar Eesmaa
  • Reigo Kullamaa
Wolfpack
912 K1MEN Üksinda
  • Estonia
  • Kurmet Vähi
Üksik
913 K2MEN Heihopsti
  • Estonia
  • Silver Järvamägi
  • Tauno Tali
HEIHOPSTI
914 RAFT Varola
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Heering
  • Mihkel Toomas Heering
  • Tanel Heering
  • Ilhan Nisamedtinov
  • Omar Nisamedtinov
  • Samuel Kastepõld
Sixpack
915 C2MEN Shiprepair
  • Ukraine
  • Estonia
  • Yevgenii Sepityi
  • Denis Karakin
Shiprepair Team
916 C2MIX MaAl
  • Estonia
  • Alla Ferman
  • Risto Karro
Kohvita ja kohviga
917 C2MEN Elukunstnikud
  • Estonia
  • Janar Roosmann
  • Randy Suurmann
Elukunstnikud
918 K2MIX Ankur põhja
  • Estonia
  • Diana Paade
  • Maarjus Kirs
Ankur Põhja